CPH
Collège Providence de Herve
ESH

Classes

    CLASSE    

  TITULAIRE  

  AIDE-TITULAIRE  

  EDUCATEUR  

  LOCAL  

  P.M.S.  

1A

Mutsers V.

MJ. Lejeune

M. Heinen

53

Danielle

1B

Heggen E.

P. Verpoorten

B. Jacquemin

16

Bénédicte

1C

Dijon F.

AP. Mosbeu

B. Jacquemin

24

Danielle

1E

Muhlberger S.

B. Delattre

F. Bultot

73

Christine

1F

Joris N.

G. Haas

B. Bultot

20

Danielle

1G

Berode M.

C. Devillers

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

22

Bénédicte

1H

Deneubourg P.

Decerf L.

C. Maiorana

54

Danielle

1I

Franken J.

G. Haas

N. Skowronek

50

Christine

1J

Lise N.

L. Sarlette

N. Skowronek

70

Christine

1K

Jourdain S.

E. Franssen

M. Heinen

51

Danielle

1L

Hody M.

C. Serville

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

52

Danielle

1M

Caprace A.

C. Balsacq

C. Maiorana

23

Christine

1N

Clausse A.

C. Devillers

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

74

Bénédicte

1O

Meessen V.

- A. Crasson

Kariger M.

JD. Michel

19

Danielle

1P

Vaarts V.

C. Velasti

JD. Michel

66

Bénédicte

1R

Winandy C.

AP. Mosbeu

M. Heinen

21

Christine

1T

Lennerts C.

S. Morrier

N. Skowronek

71

Bénédicte

1U

Marsoul J.

S. Morrier

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

42

Christine

1V

Verlaine V.

F. Quoidbach

C. Maiorana

72

Danielle

1W

Giglio V.

J. Moriani

F. Bultot

55

Christine

1Y

Kluser S.

C. Velasti

F. Bultot

25

Bénédicte

1D1

Delrez N.

C. Balsacq

N. Skowronek

48

Danielle

2D1

Jossen C.

C. Guns

JD. Michel

64

Danielle

2D2

Veneruz M.

C. Guns

N. Skowronek

Maison

Danielle

CLASSE

TITULAIRE

AIDE-TITULAIRE

P.M.S.

2A

Korvorst I.

F. Debougnoux

M. Heinen

97

Bénédicte

2B

Maquinay A.

M. Kariger

A. Thielmanns

31

Bénédicte

2C

Lambert I.

C. Navaux

B. Jacquemin

65

Christine

2E

Hendrick M.

MJ. Lejeune

C. Maiorana

96

Bénédicte

2F

Derochette C.

P.Veerpoorten

M. Leroy

JD. Michel

13

Danielle

2G

Stempien S.

M. De Marco

A. Thielmanns

49

Danielle

2H

Malta D.

B. Delattre

F. Bultot

14

Danielle

2I

Delvaux V.

E. Franssen

B. Jacquemin

67

Christine

2J

Beauve A.

F. Debougnoux

JD. Michel

47

Bénédicte

2K

Rahier F.

L. Sarlette

A. Thielmanns

103

Bénédicte

2L

Lesoil X

M. Leroy

B. Jacquemin

104

Bénédicte

2M

Heggen G.

Fernandez P.

A. Thielmanns

46

Danielle

2N

Devel M.

M. Degueldre

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

99

Danielle

2O

Colyn D.

S. Delamotte

JD. Michel

107

Bénédicte

2P

Melchior JP.

J. Bollingh

F. Bultot

98

Bénédicte

2R

Ledent C.

J. Bollingh

C. Maiorana

32

Christine

2T

Eymael C.

K. El Abbadi /

J. Nguyen

M. Heinen

45

Danielle

2U

Pirard P.

K. El Abbadi /

A. Parotte

B. Jacquemin

61

Danielle

2V

Bouchez A.

V. Wuidar

A. Thielmanns

15

Christine

2W

Franco V.

V. Wuidar

A. Thielmanns

43

Danielle

2Y

Denis M.

R. Cerfontaine

C. Maiorana

105

Christine

2Z

Jungling J.

R. Cerfontaine

M. Rosa

M. Dernier

106

Christine

Télécharger le tableau au format pdf